Umpire Allocations


Grand Finals              
Wednesday   11 September 2019          
6:30PM         Umpire 1 Umpire 2 Reserve Umpire
Stadium 1 21a AYC Camry Vs St.LukesHealth Red R. Donoghue L. Turnbull E. Fox
6:45PM              
Stadium 2 21b Palena Yellow Vs South East Suns R. Strong M. Aitken M. Foster
8:15PM             Reserve Umpire
Stadium 1 pl AYC Aurion Vs Cripps Waratah E. Fox J. Adams R. Donoghue
Stadium 2 21c Kingborough Tigers Vs Kilburn L. Morman M. Foster J. Fox
               
Thursday   12 September 2019          
6:30PM             Reserve Umpire
Stadium 1 w6 South East Suns Blue Vs AYC Hilux G. Jacobson N. Pace J. Dillon
Stadium 2 17c Kingborough Tigers Vs Palena Panthers J. Clow T. Dillon  
8:00PM             Reserve Umpire
Stadium 1 w4 South East Suns Vs AYC Cruiser 70 E. Maginnis S. Weeding T. Dillon
               
Saturday   14 September 2019          
8:45AM             Reserve Umpire
Stadium 1 11a Kingston Blue Vs Cripps Waratah Black E. Schueler S. Cate Mia Visser
Stadium 2 13b Cripps Waratah Blue Vs Kingston White J. Gillam C. Bidwell
Moonah 2 13e OHA Black Vs Kilburn White C. Murphy L. Campbell Z. Bird
Moonah 3 11b Huon Valley Vs South East Suns Orange S. Fitzpatrick E. Fitzpatrick
10:10AM             Reserve Umpire
Stadium 1 13a Cripps Waratah Black Vs St.LukesHealth Red K. Raspin J. Thompson C. Bidwell
Stadium 2 15c Kingston Green Vs AYC Sportivo M. Batchelor Mia Visser
Moonah 2 11d OHA Green Dots Vs Kilburn G. Devereux E. Mollineaux C. Murphy
Moonah 3 13c Cripps Waratah Vs Palena Yellow Z. Bird O. Perry
11:35AM             Reserve Umpire
Stadium 1 15a Cripps Waratah Black Vs Kingston Blue L. Morman R. Strong J. Dillon
Stadium 2 15b Palena Black Vs Cripps Waratah Black J. Sice E. Jones
Moonah 2 11c St.LukesHealth Red Vs Cripps Waratah Black H. Maw M. Jones E. Mollineaux
Moonah 3 15d Kingston Navy Vs OHA Gold E. Warnes M. D'Abate
1:00PM             Reserve Umpire
Stadium 1 17a Cripps Waratah Blue Vs Kingston Blues J. Adams E. Fox R. Strong
Stadium 2 17d South East Suns Vs OHA Black M. Bourke M. Clow
Moonah 2 13d Cripps Waratah Blue Vs St.LukesHealth Blue T. Pitt T. Mayne M. Jones
Moonah 3 15e Palena Yellow Vs Kingston Teal L. Phair E. Wapstra
2:45PM           Reserve Umpire
Stadium 1 w1 Cripps Waratah Vs Kingston Blues R. Donoghue I. Pace E. Fox
Stadium 2 w3 St.LukesHealthRed Vs Palena Panthers R. Goetzke M. Foster
4:15PM       Reserve:     Reserve Umpire
Stadium 1 w2 Cripps Waratah Vs Kilburn J. Nicholls M. Andersch I. Pace
Stadium 2 17b Kingston White Vs AYC Lexus K. Mckeown G. Shelton
5:45PM       Reserve:     Reserve Umpire
Stadium 1 w5 Kilburn White Vs Palena Panthers J. Dillon C. Davies J. Nicholls
Stadium 2 w7 AYC Coaster Vs OHA J. Burton N. Pace